Les musiciens 2019-2022

VIOLON

Diana Vanessa Aguirre Bravo, Colombie
Laura Alexander, Angleterre
Ariane Alix, France
Ana Alves, Portugal
Tom Ancel, France
Diego Aragon Gonzalez, Colombie
Juan Manuel Araque Rueda, Colombie
Eleonore Aubel, France
Camille Aubrée, France
Lucile Barizien, France
Federica Basilico, Italie
Aude Béard, France
Rafael Becerra, Mexique
Claudia Bianchi, Italie
Camélia Bichard, France

Angèle Bonnin-Guiet, France
Sophie Bouteille, France
Rahel Boell, Allemagne
Thibault Bretecher, France
Cécile Caup, France
Alice Carbonnaux, France
Maria Del Mar Castano Duque, Colombie
Alban Cellier, France
Elana Cooper, Etats-Unis
André Costa, Brésil
Joanna Crosetto, Pologne
Hanna Crudele, Canada-Italie
Cécile Daspet, France
Julie Dauchy, France
Madeleine De Boysson, France
Hannelore De Vuyst, Belgique
Hadrien Delmotte, France
Célestine Duret, France
Artem Dzeganovskyi, Ukraine
Maria Fernandez Torras, Espagne
Martyna Grabowska, Pologne
Thomas Grevesse, Belgique
Ugo Gianotti, France
Marthe Gillardot, France
Léa Guichon-Clément, France
Julie Hardelin, France
Estelle Hardy, France
Julia Hernandez Sanchez, Espagnole
Sylvain Hotellier, France
Alice Hugoniot, France
Saya Ikenoya, Japon
Naïa Ishii, France
Chloé Jullian, France
Mathilde Kania, France
Andrej Kapor, Hongrie
Lindsie Katz, Etats-Unis
Juhyun Lee, Japon
Ha-Na Lee, Corée
Eleanor Legault, Etats-Unis
Leila Lisiack, France
William McGahon, Angleterre
Marine Mairet, France
Artemis Mauche, France
Victoria Melik, Pologne
Leana Miralles, France
Daniela Andrea Nupan Itaz, non renseigné
Sepideh Nikoukar, France
Laurène Patard-Moreau, France
Hannah Parry, Angleterre
Charlotte Pelinku, France
Natascha Pichler, Autriche
Sophie Pieraggi, France
Alex Prats Perez, Espagne
Roxana Rastegar, France
Mélanie Ravaux, France
Eliott Robert, France
Lourdes Rocher, Espagne
Romain Roussel, France
Guillermo Alberto Salas Suarez, Costa-Rica
Valentin Sanchez Pinero, Espagne
Jeffrey Smith, Etats-Unis
Lydie Souppaya, France
Diederik Van Wassenaer, Pays-Bas
Kumiko Wada, Japon
Guoxin Zhou, Chine
Angelina Zurzolo, France

ALTO

Anne Ancelin, France
Axelle Bruyne, France
Laurie Bourgeois, France
Celeste Bouillet, France
Dorothée Caloustian, France
Eugen Casimov, Moldavie
Vincent Coleman-Delage, France
Abraham Constantino Noguera, Espagne
Dorian Cottenceau, France
Maxime De Petter, Belgique
Romane Dijon, France
Clémence Dujour, France
Sophie Gailly, Belgique
Fernando Gambarte, Argentine
Alexandre Garnier, France
Alix Gauthier, France
Marion Jegou, France
Adrien Jegoux, France
Morag Johnston, Angleterre
Dominik Klauser, non renseigné
Eleanor Legault, Etat-Unis
Maialen Loth, France
Cian Mac Garry, Irlande
Marina Marcos Aguayo, Espagne
Laure Massoni, France
Madalin Noël, France
Akiko Okawa, Japon
Julien Praud, France
Felicia Pasca, Roumanie
Paloma Perez Garcia, Espagne
Ana Perez Pousada, Espagne
Jeanne-Marie Raffner, France
Corinne Raymond-Jarczyk, Canada
Cécile Ross, Australie
Gabrielle Russac, France
Maria Garcia Sanchez, Espagne
Muriel Soulie, France

VIOLONCELLE

Matylda Adamus, Pologne
Marc Alomar, Espagne
Elianne Ardts, Hollande
Josquin Buvat, France
Arthur Cambreling, France
Alessandra Giovannoli, Italie
Iris Guemy, France – Suisse
Lucie Gueraud, France
Victor Julien-Laferrière, France
Sophie Lamberbourg, France
Eglantine Latil, France
Simon Lefebvre, France
Dorine Lepeltier, France
Anastassia Marounina, France
Bertille Mas, France
Amandine Menuge, France
Lucia Molinari, non renseigné
Elena Montes Guerrero, Espagne
Nicola Paoli, Italie
Paul Poupinet, France
Magdalena Probe, Pologne
Hélène Richaud, France
Emmanuelle Schneider, France
Camille Sors, France
Clément Stauffenegger, France
Raphael Stefanica, France
Pablo Tejedor Gutierrez, Espagne
Lena Torre, non renseigné
Jorge Velez Ortiz, Colombie
Nicolas Verhoeven, France
Sara Vicioso Usero, Espagne
Suzanne Wolff, France

CONTREBASSE

Federica Jose Are, Italie
Yuval Atlas, Israël
Giacomo Albenga, non renseigné
Lucca Alcock, France
Emeline Bouillier, France
Pablo Burchard, France
Lukas Carrillo, Chili
Estelle Caron, France
Théotime Coste, France
Basile Dumonthier, France
Alberto Jara Piedra, Costa-Rica
Volodia Lambert, France
Amélie Lejosne, France
Isaline Leloup, France
Nicolas Lemau De Talance, France
Léonard Lepissier, France
Nohora Munoz Ortiz, Colombie
Penelope Poincheval, France
Mylène Sarazin, France
Eva Tribolles, France
Léa Yeche, France
Ron Veprik, Israël

FLÛTE

Coline Barbaray, France
Sebastijan Bereta, Bosnie
Clémence Bourgeois, France
Samuel Casale, Italie
Bastien Ferraris, France
Sophie Gourlet, France
Svéa Guemy, France-Suède
Mina Jang, Corée
Jasmine Navarro-Mendez, France
Violette Outin, France
Geneviève Pungier, France
Silvia Ruffino, Italie

HAUTBOIS

Mélanie Alliot, France
Claudia Anichini, Italie
Clément Diez, France
Clara Espinosa Encinas, Espagne
Federico Forla, Italie
Jean-Maurice Messelyn, France
Maria Jesus Moreno Ciudad, Espagne
Emmanuel Le Pays Du Teilleul, France
Sidonie Millot, France
Claire Thomas, France
Karolina Szymanik, Pologne

CLARINETTE

Himawari Arai, Japon
Joan Calabuig I Gaspar, Espagne
Elia Celegato, Italie
Roberta Cristini, Italie
Angelica Meza, Argentine
Marguerite Neves, France
Magda Peralta Llado, Espagne
Sandra Perez Romero, Mexique

BASSON

Antoine Aboyans-Billiet, France
Soledad Brondino, Italie – Argentine
Arnaud Condé, France
Daphné Franquin, France
Bernat Gili Diaz, Espagne
William Gough, Angleterre
Isaure Lavergne, France
Matthew Lewis, Irlande
Diedelinde Linksens Buffel, Belgique
Antoni Llofriu, Espagne
Catriona McDermid, Angleterre
Diane Mugot, France

COR

Nina Daigremont, France
Hippolyte De Villele, France
Sebastien Designolle, France
Felix Foster, Canada
Carlos Gonzalez, Espagne
Antonin Liolios, France
Frédéric Nanquette, France
Alessandro Orlando, Italie
Felix Polet, France
Cinzia Posega, Australie
Vicent Serra Primo, Espagne
Théo Suchanek, France
Victoria Schofield, Angleterre
Cyril Vittecoq, France

TROMPETTE

Corentin Devanne, France
Corentin Duveau, France
Christina Furstenwerth, Allemagne
Kler Iagolnitzer, France
Michel Jacquot, France
Rémi Lecomte, France
Olivier Mourault, France
Jean-Baptiste Nicolas, France
Christopher Price, Canada / Angleterre
Baptiste Prou, France
Louis Relisieux, France
Aliénor Simonet, France
Adrien Tomba, France
Elif Valter, France
Caleb Wiebe, Etats-Unis

TROMBONE

Tristan Aguerre, France
Andres Ariza, Colombie
Maximilien Brisson, Canada
Léopold Brunet, France
Victor Bufferne, France
Loris Cagnon, France
Raphaël Gauvrit, France
Bj (Robert) Hernandez, Etats-Unis
Quentin Longepe, France
Adrien Muller, France
Reina Nain, non renseigné
Thibault Sigonney, France

TUBA

Alexander Calvo, Colombie

PERCUSSIONS

Florie Fazio, France
Noé Ferro, France
Jonathan Fourrier, France
Théo Lamperier, France
Tristan Pereira, France
Théo Quinio, France
Elsa Roth, France
Matteo Sausse, France
Tristan Vauth, France
Diane Versace, France

HARPE

Daniel Sanchez, Colombie

PIANO

Elise Bachour, France
Noemie Berz, France
Tancrède Emerat, France
Adrienne Martin, France
Alba Rana, Espagne
Sanae Zanane, Japon – Maroc

CHANT

Jehanne Amzal, France
Itto Bakir, Suisse
Camille Bordet, France
Camille Canapa, France
Jeanine De Bique, Trinité-et-Tobago
Gisèle Delgoulet, France
Edwin Fardini, France
Olivier Gourdy, France
Felix Merle, France
Malo Peloffy, France
Chimène Smith, France

 

Liste mise à jour en juillet 2022

Aussi à l'Abbaye